+91-8683800801CONTACT US
0item(s)
Total: Rs.0

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Cap Stressnil

Cap Stressnil

Rs.900

(In stock)

  • Cap Stressnil Cap Stressnil

Cap Stressnil

Be the first to review this product

Quick Overview

Availability: In stock

Rs.900
Quantity: 60 Capsules, See dosage and product description below
Calculate Shipping charges to your country +

Details

There are lots of reason which are create stress depression, anxiety. VHCA Ayurveda prepare an ayurvedic solution for these problems in form of capsules named "Streesnil"

Streesnil Capsules remove stress.
Streesnil Capsules help to cure depression.
Streesnil Capsules cure insomnia.
Streesnil Capsules helps to cure epilepsy.
Streesnil Capsules very effective in anxiety.
Streesnil Capsules improve digestion.
Streesnil Capsules is best for brain so it give relaxation to the brain.

Dosage 

 1 Capsule on bed time.

Ingredients

Ingredients:

Common Name

Latin Name

 Quantity

ashwagandha

Withania somnifera Dunal

300 mg

Tagar

Valeriana Wallichii DC.

150mg

Mandukaparni (Gotukola)

Centella Asiatica

50mg

 

   

Additional Information

Weight(gm) -shipping No
Botanical Name No
  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality