+91-8683800801CONTACT US
0item(s)
Total: Rs.0

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Cap Jaundil

Cap Jaundil

Rs.900

(In stock)

  • Cap Jaundil Cap Jaundil

Cap Jaundil

Be the first to review this product

Quick Overview

Availability: In stock

Rs.900
Quantity: 60 Capsules, See dosage and product description below
Calculate Shipping charges to your country +

Details

There are so many viral bacterial and other infections which effected to liver very badly. VHCA Ayurveda prepare excellent combination of herbs to cure and protect liver from various disease.

Jaundil Capsules helps to cure jaundice.
Jaundil Capsules help to cure viral infection e.g. hepatitis B , Hepatitis C etc. 
Jaundil Capsules help to cure splenic disorder also. 
Jaundil Capsules very useful in anaemia. 
Jaundil Capsules help to cure cirrhosis of liver.
Jaundil Capsules improve digestion. 
Jaundil Capsules increase appetite.

Dose 

1-2 Capsules twice in a day or as directed by physician.

Ingredients

Ingredients:

Common Name

Latin Name

 Quantity

Bhumi Amla

Phyllanthus niruri

150mg

Sarphoka

Tephroria Purpureci

100mg

Daruhaldi

Barberis species

75mg

punarnava

Boerrhavia diffuse

100mg

Kutki 

Picrorhiza Kurroa Exbanth

50mg

mandoor Bhasma

 

25mg

Additional Information

Weight(gm) -shipping No
Botanical Name No
  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality
Price
Value