+91-8683800801CONTACT US
0item(s)
Total: Rs.0

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Cap Dezire

Cap Dezire

Rs.1,110

(In stock)

Cap Dezire

Be the first to review this product

Sold and fulfilled By : Vhca Ayurveda (5 Out of 5 | 1 Ratings) Ask Seller about this product

Quick Overview

Availability: In stock

Rs.1,110
Quantity: 60 Capsules, See dosage and product description below
Calculate Shipping charges to your country +

Details

 VHCA Ayurveda noticed that sexual problems are increase now days.We have keen observation on these types of disorders.There are so many resaons of these type of disorders. So VHCA prepare a very effective desire capsules to cure such problems.

Dezire Capsule increase sexual desire in male
Dezire Capsule increase stamina during intercoarse
Dezire Capsule helps to cure premature ejeculation
Dezire Capsule haelps to cure erectile dysfunction.
Dezire Capsule useful to treat male infertility.

 Dose -

1 -2 Capsules twice in a day.

Ingredients

Ingredients:

Common Name

Latin Name

 Quantity

ashwagandha

Withania somnifera Dunal

75mg

Shatavari

Asparagus racemosus Willd

75mg

Gokhru

Tribulus terrestris Linn.

75mg

Kaunch Beej

Mucuna prurita

75mg

Shvet Musli

Chlorophytum  arundinaceum

150mg

Shudh Shilajit

Bhasma

50 mg

Additional Information

Weight(gm) -shipping 100.0000
Botanical Name No
  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality